Home :: Network Switches & Routers

Network Switches & Routers

Network Switches and Routers Ireland

Products

Cisco Small Business WAP321 Radio access point 802.11b/g/n WAP321-E-K9
SKU: WAP321-E-K9
€169.99
Qty
Cisco Small Business Pro SPA8000 8-port IP Telephony Gateway SPA8000-G5
SKU: SPA8000-G5
€189.99
Qty
Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router TL-ER5120
SKU: TL-ER5120
€189.99
Qty
D-Link DWR-921 4G LTE Router
SKU: DWR-921/B
€199.99
Qty
NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TLP 24 Port Fast Ethernet POE SMART Switch With 4 GE Ports FS728TLP-100EUS
SKU: FS728TLP-100EUS
€199.99
Qty
NETGEAR ProSafe 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet POE PLUS SWITCH JGS516PE-100EUS
SKU: JGS516PE-100EUS
€219.99
Qty
Asus Wifi & 4G Wireless Router 4G-AC55
SKU: 4G-AC55
€239.99
Qty
Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26 Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP SLM2024T-UK
SKU: SLM2024T-UK
€249.99
Qty
NETGEAR Pro-Safe 24+4 10/100 Smart Switch with Full POE FS728TP-100EUS
SKU: FS728TP-100EUS
€249.99
Qty
24 Port Gigabit Ethernet POE PLUS unmanaged SWITCH (12 POE ports) JGS524PE-100EUS
SKU: JGS524PE-100EUS
€299.99
Qty
Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP Managed Switch 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP SG300-10MPP-K9-UK
SKU: SG300-10MPP-K9-UK
€349.99
Qty
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M over POTS Multi-mode Router Router DSL 4-port switch C887VAM-K9
SKU: C887VAM-K9
€449.99
Qty
Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50 Switch Managed 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP SLM2048T-UK
SKU: SLM2048T-UK
€459.99
Qty
Netgear ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 24 Port Gigabit POE L2+ Managed Switch GSM7226LP-100NES
SKU: GSM7226LP-100NES
€499.99
Qty
Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP Managed Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) SG300-28PP-K9-UK
SKU: SG300-28PP-K9-UK
€549.99
Qty
Cisco 887VA Annex A router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS 802.11n ETSI Compliant C887VA-W-E-K9
SKU: C887VA-W-E-K9
€579.99
Qty
TP-Link TL-SG3424P JetStream 24 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Full PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG3424P
SKU: TL-SG3424P
€579.99
Qty Out of stock
Cisco Aironet 2802I Radio access point AIR-AP2802I-E-K9
SKU: AIR-AP2802I-E-K9
€639.99
Qty
Cisco 881W Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) C881W-E-K9
SKU: C881W-E-K9
€659.99
Qty
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-S 24 Port Switch Managed 24 x 10/100 PoE + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP WS-C2960+24PC-S
SKU: WS-C2960+24PC-S
€849.99
Qty